Saikyou Mahoushi no Inton Keikaku

  • 8
  • 0
  • 0
Saikyou Mahoushi no Inton Keikaku
Alternative Name:
The Greatest Magicmaster's Retirement Plan 最強魔法師の隠遁計画
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action Adventure Drama Fantasy Harem Romance School Life Shounen
Type :
Japanese
Total Views:
32,234
Subscribe
Full Chapter List
  • 100 years ago, demons suddenly appeared and attacked humanity. At that time, normal weapons could not even scratch demons which caused the human population to decrease drastically. In order to protect themselves, humanity merged into seven countries. They managed to halt the demon's invasion by their army implementing and using magic, but even now they battle with the demons to ensure the survival of humanity. On the forefront of the battlefield constantly risking his life, Ars Reigin finished his military duty at the mere age of 16, and requested his retirement. But the country cannot afford to let go of him. This is because among 100,000 mages, Ars stands at the pinnacle of them all as one of the single digit number 【Single Mages】.

Author & Artist
Rate This Manga

Please only give your honest opinion after you've read it yourself. Thanks.

 

If you liked this manga you can share it with your friends.

Comments

DISCUSSION TOPICS

Sponsored Game

RMT for Android

Download now

Sponsored Website


CHATBOX

DONATION BOX

If you can afford to, please consider a donation... We need it for buying raws and more manpower to release faster.

RMT Team

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

See all

POPULAR MANGA

See all

Latest Comments